Your race results!

Double Regional 5
SCCA San Francisco Region
Thunderhill - 17 May 2014

Group Session Classes Time
Grp 5-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 BS AS SMG Practice Grp 5 BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 08:00 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Practice Grp 4 CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 08:25 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Practice Grp 6 SRF, SRF3 08:50 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Practice Grp 2 FA, FE, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2 09:15 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Practice Grp 7 SM, SMT, SSM 09:40 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Practice Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, T1, T2, T3, T4 10:05 Sat
Grp 5-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 BS AS SMG Qualify Grp 5 BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 10:30 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify Grp 4 CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 11:00 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Qualify Grp 6 SRF, SRF3 11:30 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify Grp 2 FA, FE, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2 12:50 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Qualify Grp 7 SM, SMT, SSM 13:20 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Qualify Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, T1, T2, T3, T4 13:50 Sat
Grp 5-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 BS AS SMG Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 14:25 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 15:05 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S SRF, SRF3 15:45 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S FA, FE, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2 16:25 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S SM, SMT, SSM 17:05 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, T1, T2, T3, T4 08:00 Sun
Grp 15-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 BS AS SMG Qualify Grp 15 BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 08:35 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify Grp 14 CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 09:05 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Qualify Grp 16 SRF, SRF3 09:35 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify Grp 12 FA, FE, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2 10:05 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Qualify Grp 17 SM, SMT, SSM 10:35 Sun
Grp 13-GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP NL,3 PC SS T1 Qualify Grp 13 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, T1, T2, T3, T4 11:05 Sun
Grp 15-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 BS AS SMG Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 12:25 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 13:05 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S SRF, SRF3 13:45 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S FA, FE, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2 14:25 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S SM, SMT, SSM 15:05 Sun
Grp 13-GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP NL,3 PC SS T1 Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3158-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, T1, T2, T3, T4 15:45 Sun

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda