Your race results!

Double Regional 8 and 9
SCCA San Francisco Region
5 Miles of Thunderhill - 21 Jun 2014

Group Session Classes Time
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Practice Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 08:00 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Practice Grp 2 FE, FM, FS, P1 08:25 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Practice Grp 7 SM, SMT, SRF, SRF3, SSM 08:50 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Practice Group 5 BS, E30, HP, ITA, ITB, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 09:40 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Practice Grp 5 SRF, SRF3 09:40 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Practice Grp 4 CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 10:05 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Qualify Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 10:30 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify Grp 2 FE, FM, FS, P1 11:00 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Qualify Grp 7 SM, SMT, SSM 11:30 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Qualify Grp 6 SRF, SRF3 12:50 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Qualify Grp 5 BS, E30, HP, ITA, ITB, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 13:20 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify Grp 4 CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 13:50 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 14:28 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S FE, FM, FS, P1 15:11 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S SM, SMT, SSM 15:54 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S SRF, SRF3 16:37 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S BS, E30, HP, ITA, ITB, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 17:20 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 08:00 Sun
Grp 13-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Qualify EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 08:35 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify FE, FM, FS, P1 09:05 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Qualify SM, SMT, SSM 09:35 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Qualify SRF, SRF3 10:05 Sun
Grp 15-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Qualify BS, E30, HP, ITA, ITB, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 10:35 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 11:05 Sun
Grp 13-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, ITE, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 12:25 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S FE, FM, FS, P1 13:08 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S SM, SMT, SSM 13:51 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S SRF, SRF3 14:34 Sun
Grp 15-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S BS, E30, HP, ITA, ITB, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 15:17 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 2 Sanction #14-RQ-3164-S CF, F5, FC, FF, FV 16:00 Sun

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda