Your race results!

Double Regional 10 and 11
SCCA San Francisco Region
Sonoma Raceway - 05 Jul 2014

Group Session Classes Time
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Practice Grp 7 SM, SMT, SSM 08:30 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Practice Grp 6 SRF 08:55 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Practice Grp 5 AS, BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 09:20 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Practice Grp 4 CF, FC, FF, FV 09:45 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Practice Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, GTL, ITE, ITR, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 10:10 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Practice Grp 2 FA, FM, FS, P1, P2 10:35 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Qualify Grp 7 SM, SMT, SSM 11:00 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Qualify Grp 6 SRF 11:30 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Qualify Grp 5 AS, BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 12:00 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify Grp 4 CF, FC, FF, FV 13:20 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Qualify Grp 3 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, GTL, ITE, ITR, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 13:50 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify Grp 2 FA, FM, FS, P1, P2 14:20 Sat
Grp 7- SMT SSM SM Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S SM, SMT, SSM 14:55 Sat
Grp 6-SRF SRF3 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S SRF 15:35 Sat
Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S AS, BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 16:15 Sat
Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S CF, FC, FF, FV 16:55 Sat
Grp 3-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, GTL, ITE, ITR, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 17:35 Sat
Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S FA, FM, FS, P1, P2 08:30 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Qualify Grp 17 SM, SMT, SSM 09:05 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Qualify Grp 16 SRF 09:35 Sun
Grp 15-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Qualify Grp 15 AS, BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 10:05 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Qualify Grp 14 CF, FC, FF, FV 10:35 Sun
Grp 13-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Qualify Grp 13 EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, GTL, ITE, ITR, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 11:05 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S SM, SMT, SSM 11:40 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Qualify Grp 12 FA, FM, FS, P1, P2 13:05 Sun
Grp 16-SRF SRF3 Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S SRF 13:40 Sun
Grp 15-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S AS, BS, E30, FP, HP, ITA, ITS, ITX, SMG, STL, STU 14:20 Sun
Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S CF, FC, FF, FV 15:00 Sun
Grp 13-ITE,R GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP N3,L SS T1,2,3,4 PC Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S EP, GT1, GT2, GT3, GTL, ITE, ITR, SP, SS, T1, T2, T4 15:40 Sun
Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S FA, FM, FS, P1, P2 16:20 Sun
Grp 17- SMT SSM SM SM Festival Race SM, SMT, SSM 17:00 Sun

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda