Your race results!

RDC Enduro
Practice 1
08:58 Sun 20 Oct 2013
SCCA San Francisco Region
Thunderhill - 20 Oct 2013
Illgen Enduro

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
ME
1 02 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 2:06.425
2 83A Andrew Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:08.215
3 08 John Grillos SFR 1999 Mazda Miata MX5 2:09.287
4 83 David Biggar SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:10.104
5 85 Chris Longstaffe SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:11.587
6 61 Ed Railton SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:14.166
7 43A Rusty Dees SFR 1999 Mazda miata
8 43 Barrett Tilley SFR 1999 Mazda Miata
9 86 James DeWinter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata
PO
1 00 Steve Tarpley SFR 2005 Ford GT 1:49.915
2 15 Bruce Trenery SFR 2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 1:51.739
3 4 David Ray SFR 2007 FFR GTM-R 1:52.891
4 32 Jeffrey Kaiser SFR 2005 Ford Mustang 1:53.532
5 03 Chris Durbin SWV 2012 Superlite SLC 1:54.019
6 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 2:00.101
7 66 Anthony Bonino SFR Porsche 996 Coupe 2:02.353
8 18 Thomas Martin LnSt 2013 Ford Boss 302S 2:05.016
9 13 Matthew Eagan SFR 1984 Mazda RX-7
10 33 Guy Laidig SFR 1993 Mazda RX-7
PU
1 1 David Vodden SFR 1993 Mazda Miata
2 2 Jon Parker SFR 1988 Honda CRX si
SO
1 7 Steve Baumhoff SFR 2009 elan Elan DP-02 1:46.504
2 01 Anthony Ward 2007 Porsche GT3 Cup
SR
1 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 2:02.284
2 6 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 2:02.561
3 88 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 2:03.699
4 57A Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 2:04.365
5 71A Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 2:05.190
6 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 2:06.383
7 24 Eugene Barbera Reno SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 2:11.356
8 95 William Kirkwood SFR 2005 Ford SRF 2:11.450
9 24A Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF
10 37 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF
11 71 Frank Valente SFR 2000 Ford SRF
12 88A David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF
SU
1 8 Alexander Zadig SFR 2007 Norma 1:47.082
2 77 Les Oldenbrook SFR 2004 Radical SR2 1:52.066
3 47 Robert Breton SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 2:03.871

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda