Your race results!

Grp 6-SRF SRF3
Qualify Grp 6
14:25 Fri 28 Mar 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 28 Mar 2014
Double Regional 3

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SRF
1 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 1:43.025
2 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 1:43.243
3 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 1:43.333
4 4 Todd Harris Ore SRF 1:43.445
5 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:43.866
6 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:44.304
7 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 1:44.460
8 1 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford 1:44.922
9 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 1:45.065
10 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 1:45.238
11 80 Scott Monroe 1:45.296
12 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 1:45.303
13 8 Chris Jackson SFR Spec Racer Ford SRF 837 1:45.323
14 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.327
15 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.350
16 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 1:45.387
17 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 1:45.429
18 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.717
19 48 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 1:45.939
20 47 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 1:45.946
21 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 1:45.994
22 70 Jim Murray Ore 2000 SRF 1:46.029
23 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:46.240
24 45 Tom Burt Nwst 1990 SRF 1:46.494
25 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:46.708
26 13 Michael Keller SFR 1989 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:46.975
27 73 Todd Butler Ore 1985 SRF 1:47.320
28 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 spec racer ford spec racer ford 1:47.400
29 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:47.431
30 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 1:47.654
31 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 1:48.400
32 9 John Draneas Ore 2007 SRF 1:48.505
33 49 Bob J Hall SFR 1985 Spec Racer SRF 1:48.704
34 67 Rick Webking CSCC 1909 - SRF 1:48.714
35 69 Denny Fosdick SFR 2010 Ford Spec Racer Ford 1:49.045
36 77 Doug Stewart CSCC 2008 srf SRF 1:49.274
37 55 Stephen Controulis SFR 2010 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:49.938
38 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 1:51.720
39 86 Paul Jankovskis CHI 2001 Ford Cali Silver 1:52.115
40 6 Peter Jankovskis CHI 1985 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:53.165
41 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:53.998
42 24 Eugene Geno Barbera Reno SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:54.130
43 95 Steven Cento SFR SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 1:54.609
44 36 Randy McAyeal 2005 SRF 1:56.487
45 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 2:01.061
DNS 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
DNS 88 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF
DNS 99 Dave Morss SFR 2000 SCCA Enterprises srf
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 1:44.058
2 83 Mike Davies Colo 2002 Ford SRF GEN 3 1:44.380

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda