Your race results!

Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2
Practice Grp 2
11:00 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
FA
1 19 Alex Keyes SFR 2004 Pro Mazda Formula Pro Maz 1:26.997
2 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 1:28.045
3 26 Parker Nicklin CSCC 2011 Mazda Mazda 1:28.329
4 42 Andrew Brown SFR 2006 Star Pro Mazda 1:29.743
5 10 Will Owen Tex 2004 Star Mazda Pro Formula Maz 1:29.779
6 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 1:30.299
7 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:33.821
8 3 Mark Richard SFR Mazda FS2.0 1:38.433
9 25 David Nickel Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:41.752
10 21 Graham Rankin SFR 1998 Swift 014
11 48 Vince Gaddini SFR 2008 Mazda PFM
FB
1 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 1:35.214
FE
1 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 1:32.108
2 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 1:32.480
FM
1 9 Alan McCallum Hous 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:30.399
2 53 Bruce Lawrence NCR Star Mazda 1:30.608
3 27 Jeffrey Tucker SFR 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.490
4 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 1:32.723
5 11 Stuart Rettie Hous 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:32.901
6 4 Mel Kemper Nwst 1998 Star Mazda FM 1:33.573
7 07 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM 1:33.680
8 28 Stew Tabak SFR 1993 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:33.999
9 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 1:34.563
10 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:34.582
11 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 1:36.598
12 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.389
13 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.973
14 08 James Malone AZ 1994 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:39.353
15 39 Todd McAllister SFR 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda
16 69 Derry O'Donovan SFR 1996 Formula Ma FM
17 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda
FS
1 35 Randy Hill SFR 1993 Audi Reynard 1:34.536
2 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6 1:38.018
3 91 Robin Riner SFR 1998 Mazda Formula 1:40.236
4 47 Renny Damon SFR 2006 Swift 7016
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 1:24.899
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 1:25.260
3 18 John Manfroy SFR 2006 Stohr WF01 1:29.799
4 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 1:33.729
5 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 1:36.485
P2
1 89 Paul Decker SFR 1986 Decker Mk 1 1:29.549
2 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 1:31.210
3 75 David Ferguson CSCC 2003 Mazda VanDiemenRFS-03 1:32.856
4 31 David Arken SFR 2000 AMAC AM7 1:32.885
5 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1G DSR 1:33.247
6 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2 1:34.900
7 13 Kevin Mitz SFR 2006 Radical Sr3
S2
1 2 Roger Heyl SFR 1986 swift DB 2 1:39.148

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda