Your race results!

Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2
Qualify Grp 2
13:25 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
FA
1 19 Alex Keyes SFR 2004 Pro Mazda Formula Pro Maz 1:25.822
2 26 Parker Nicklin CSCC 2011 Mazda Mazda 1:27.227
3 10 Will Owen Tex 2004 Star Mazda Pro Formula Maz 1:27.652
4 42 Andrew Brown SFR 2006 Star Pro Mazda 1:28.281
5 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 1:28.386
6 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 1:28.409
7 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:30.468
8 25 David Nickel Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:36.315
9 3 Mark Richard SFR Mazda FS2.0 1:36.742
DNS 21 Graham Rankin SFR 1998 Swift 014
DNS 48 Vince Gaddini SFR 2008 Mazda PFM
FB
1 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 1:30.638
FE
1 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 1:29.741
2 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 1:31.274
FM
1 53 Bruce Lawrence NCR Star Mazda 1:29.942
2 9 Alan McCallum Hous 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.114
3 11 Stuart Rettie Hous 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.196
4 28 Stew Tabak SFR 1993 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.434
5 27 Jeffrey Tucker SFR 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.890
6 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 1:32.172
7 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 1:32.280
8 4 Mel Kemper Nwst 1998 Star Mazda FM 1:32.370
9 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:32.703
10 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:33.378
11 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 1:34.198
12 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.228
13 08 James Malone AZ 1994 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.850
14 07 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM
DNS 39 Todd McAllister SFR 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda
DNS 69 Derry O'Donovan SFR 1996 Formula Ma FM
DNS 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda
FS
1 35 Randy Hill SFR 1993 Audi Reynard 1:34.695
2 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6 1:37.197
3 91 Robin Riner SFR 1998 Mazda Formula 1:38.128
DNS 47 Renny Damon SFR 2006 Swift 7016
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 1:23.286
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 1:24.326
3 18 John Manfroy SFR 2006 Stohr WF01 1:28.714
4 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 1:32.685
5 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 1:33.501
P2
1 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1G DSR 1:28.826
2 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 1:30.300
3 89 Paul Decker SFR 1986 Decker Mk 1 1:31.184
4 31 David Arken SFR 2000 AMAC AM7 1:31.645
5 75 David Ferguson CSCC 2003 Mazda VanDiemenRFS-03 1:32.094
6 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2 1:34.852
DNS 13 Kevin Mitz SFR 2006 Radical Sr3
S2
1 2 Roger Heyl SFR 1986 swift DB 2 1:38.411

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda