Your race results!

Grp 2-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3160-S
10:30 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
FA
1 19 Alex Keyes SFR 2004 Pro Mazda Formula Pro Maz 15 1:25.710 25
2 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 15 1:28.625 21
3 26 Parker Nicklin CSCC 2011 Mazda Mazda 15 1:27.219 18
4 3 Mark Richard SFR Mazda FS2.0 14 1:38.760 17
5 42 Andrew Brown SFR 2006 Star Pro Mazda 15 1:28.225 16
6 25 David Nickel Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 14 1:39.569 15
7 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 8 1:29.896 14
8 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 7 14:42.304 13
9 10 Will Owen Tex 2004 Star Mazda Pro Formula Maz 6 1:28.153 0
DNS 21 Graham Rankin SFR 1998 Swift 014 0
DNS 48 Vince Gaddini SFR 2008 Mazda PFM 0
FB
1 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 11 1:28.619 25
FE
1 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 15 1:29.918 25
2 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 15 1:31.188 21
FM
1 53 Bruce Lawrence NCR Star Mazda 15 1:30.671 25
2 11 Stuart Rettie Hous 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda 15 1:32.355 21
3 9 Alan McCallum Hous 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 15 1:32.153 18
4 4 Mel Kemper Nwst 1998 Star Mazda FM 15 1:32.744 17
5 28 Stew Tabak SFR 1993 Mazda Formula Mazda 15 1:32.426 16
6 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 15 1:32.565 15
7 27 Jeffrey Tucker SFR 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 15 1:32.136 14
8 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 15 1:33.432 13
9 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 15 1:34.185 12
10 07 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM 14 1:33.476 11
11 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 14 1:36.356 10
12 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 14 1:35.888 9
13 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 14 1:36.334 8
14 08 James Malone AZ 1994 Mazda Formula Mazda 14 1:39.465 7
DNS 39 Todd McAllister SFR 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda 0
DNS 69 Derry O'Donovan SFR 1996 Formula Ma FM 0
DNS 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 0
FS
1 35 Randy Hill SFR 1993 Audi Reynard 14 1:35.813 25
2 91 Robin Riner SFR 1998 Mazda Formula 14 1:36.915 21
DNS 47 Renny Damon SFR 2006 Swift 7016 0
DNS 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6 0
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 15 1:22.447 25
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 15 1:23.800 21
3 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 15 1:30.582 18
4 18 John Manfroy SFR 2006 Stohr WF01 15 1:29.324 17
5 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 15 1:33.556 13
P2
1 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1G DSR 15 1:28.761 25
2 89 Paul Decker SFR 1986 Decker Mk 1 15 1:30.807 21
3 31 David Arken SFR 2000 AMAC AM7 15 1:32.092 18
4 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 15 1:28.748 17
5 75 David Ferguson CSCC 2003 Mazda VanDiemenRFS-03 15 1:32.711 16
6 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2 14 1:35.613 15
DNS 13 Kevin Mitz SFR 2006 Radical Sr3 0
S2
1 2 Roger Heyl SFR 1986 swift DB 2 12 1:39.608 25

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda