Your race results!

Grp 3-ITE,GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP,N3,L,SS,T1,PC
Practice Grp 3
10:30 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
EP
1 73 Matt Reynolds Almo 1999 Mazda Miata 1:40.069
2 26 Tony Jimerson SFR 1986 Mazda rx7 1:41.476
3 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 1:43.797
4 74 Roland Kamber SFR 1983 Mazda RX7 1:44.699
5 6 Larry Cooper SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:55.262
6 56 Matthew Insley SFR 1988 Pontiac Fiero 1:58.431
7 46 Terry McHenry SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:02.864
8 11 Josh Carroll CSCC 1986 Mazda RX7 2:03.143
9 27 Delaney Sturgeon AZ 1986 Porsche 944
10 64 Jim Heffern SFR 1973 Datsun 260Z
11 88 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7
GT1
1 12 Michael Lewis SanD 2001 Jaguar XKR 1:29.806
2 48 Robert Rodriguez SFR 2007 Noble M400 1:36.428
3 95 Rob Davis SFR 1999 Chevrolet Camaro 1:39.387
4 81 Robert Davis SFR 1992 Pontiac GTA 1:46.557
5 45 Frank Emmett SFR 2010 Chevrolet Corvette
GT2
1 1 Michael Von Quilich CSCC 2010 SRT Viper ACRX 1:35.866
2 5 Spencer Trenery SFR 2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 1:36.169
3 60 Rick Parker SFR 2000 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:38.956
4 19 Mark Kibort SFR 1987 Porsche 928S4 1:39.181
5 24 Mark Ruden SFR 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 1:40.303
6 55 Danny Malfatti SFR Chevrolet monte carlo 1:47.342
7 04 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30
8 92 Bob Barnes SFR 1977 Porsche 911
GT3
1 9 Gary Bockman Ore Mazda RX-3 1:37.935
2 2 Mike Henderson CSCC 1995 Mazda RX-7 1:38.995
3 17 John Black SFR 2005 Nissan 350Z 1:40.603
4 52 Guy Laidig SFR 1995 Mazda RX7 1:45.646
5 77 David Witkowski SFR 1973 Porsche 911 1:54.130
6 28 John Goddard SFR 2000 Nissan 240SX
ITE
1 09 Ron Randolph SFR 1973 Porsche 914-4 1:45.174
2 49 Rylan Hazelton SFR 2008 Honda S2000 1:48.734
3 8 Robert Rygg Nwst 1972 Porsche 911 1:49.131
4 87 Derek Stevens CSCC 1992 Honda Civic 1:55.769
5 85 Peter Juvet Nwst 1994 Porsche RS America 1:56.640
6 21 Aaron Bailey SFR 1989 Chevrolet Camaro
N3
1 16 John Olsen SFR 1995 Nissan 240SX 1:40.030
PC
1 80 Bob Murillo SFR 2003 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:37.248
2 69 Lars Mapstead SFR 2009 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:42.929
SP
1 07 Fred Lind SFR 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1:39.803
2 65 Ken Davis SanD 1963 Ford Ranchero 1:40.071
3 15 Bruce Trenery SFR 2002 Acura RSX 1:47.313
SS
1 67 Cameron Rogers SFR 1993 Mazda RX-7 1:35.681
2 47 Vince Ingram SFR 1998 Ford Mustang GTV 1 1:37.801
T1
1 0 Scotty B White Nwst 2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper 1:36.799
2 50 Darrell Anderson SFR 2013 Boss Mustang 1:37.486
3 41 John Iles SFR 2012 Ford Boss 302 1:41.202
4 71 Igor Lyustin SFR 1992 Acura NSX 1:41.406
5 10 Connie Bogan Reno 2005 Dodge Viper 1:41.855

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda