Your race results!

Grp 3-ITE,GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP,N3,L,SS,T1,PC
Qualify Grp 3
13:55 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
EP
1 73 Matt Reynolds Almo 1999 Mazda Miata 1:38.362
2 11 Josh Carroll CSCC 1986 Mazda RX7 1:42.037
3 74 Roland Kamber SFR 1983 Mazda RX7 1:42.037
4 26 Tony Jimerson SFR 1986 Mazda rx7 1:42.320
5 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 1:43.381
6 6 Larry Cooper SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:52.886
7 56 Matthew Insley SFR 1988 Pontiac Fiero 1:56.617
DNS 27 Delaney Sturgeon AZ 1986 Porsche 944
DNS 64 Jim Heffern SFR 1973 Datsun 260Z
DNS 88 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7
GT1
1 95 Rob Davis SFR 1999 Chevrolet Camaro 1:33.731
2 48 Robert Rodriguez SFR 2007 Noble M400 1:35.207
3 12 Michael Lewis SanD 2001 Jaguar XKR 1:36.426
4 81 Robert Davis SFR 1992 Pontiac GTA 1:39.969
5 45 Frank Emmett SFR 2010 Chevrolet Corvette
GT2
1 5 Spencer Trenery SFR 2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 1:33.692
2 1 Michael Von Quilich CSCC 2010 SRT Viper ACRX 1:35.122
3 24 Mark Ruden SFR 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 1:36.777
4 19 Mark Kibort SFR 1987 Porsche 928S4 1:38.390
5 60 Rick Parker SFR 2000 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:38.821
6 55 Danny Malfatti SFR Chevrolet monte carlo 1:47.249
DNS 04 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30
DNS 92 Bob Barnes SFR 1977 Porsche 911
GT3
1 17 John Black SFR 2005 Nissan 350Z 1:37.182
2 2 Mike Henderson CSCC 1995 Mazda RX-7 1:37.250
3 9 Gary Bockman Ore Mazda RX-3 1:38.532
4 28 John Goddard SFR 2000 Nissan 240SX 1:41.234
5 52 Guy Laidig SFR 1995 Mazda RX7 1:42.217
6 77 David Witkowski SFR 1973 Porsche 911 1:48.257
ITE
1 49 Rylan Hazelton SFR 2008 Honda S2000 1:36.572
2 09 Ron Randolph SFR 1973 Porsche 914-4 1:44.825
3 8 Robert Rygg Nwst 1972 Porsche 911 1:48.563
4 85 Peter Juvet Nwst 1994 Porsche RS America 1:51.152
DNS 21 Aaron Bailey SFR 1989 Chevrolet Camaro
DNS 87 Derek Stevens CSCC 1992 Honda Civic
N3
1 16 John Olsen SFR 1995 Nissan 240SX 1:37.715
PC
1 80 Bob Murillo SFR 2003 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:36.657
2 69 Lars Mapstead SFR 2009 Porsche GT3 Cup 1:38.402
SP
1 65 Ken Davis SanD 1963 Ford Ranchero 1:36.889
2 07 Fred Lind SFR 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1:39.511
3 15 Bruce Trenery SFR 2002 Acura RSX 1:46.976
SS
1 67 Cameron Rogers SFR 1993 Mazda RX-7 1:35.282
2 47 Vince Ingram SFR 1998 Ford Mustang GTV 1 1:36.423
T1
1 0 Scotty B White Nwst 2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper 1:36.790
2 50 Darrell Anderson SFR 2013 Boss Mustang 1:37.093
3 71 Igor Lyustin SFR 1992 Acura NSX 1:38.199
4 10 Connie Bogan Reno 2005 Dodge Viper 1:38.341
5 41 John Iles SFR 2012 Ford Boss 302 1:41.217

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda