Your race results!

Grp 3-ITE,GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP,N3,L,SS,T1,PC
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3160-S
12:35 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

# Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
EP
1 73 Matt Reynolds Almo 1999 Mazda Miata 13 1:39.497 25
2 11 Josh Carroll CSCC 1986 Mazda RX7 11 1:42.025 13
3 74 Roland Kamber SFR 1983 Mazda RX7 13 1:42.413 18
4 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 13 1:42.542 21
5 26 Tony Jimerson SFR 1986 Mazda rx7 13 1:42.960 17
6 64 Jim Heffern SFR 1973 Datsun 260Z 12 1:54.268 16
7 6 Larry Cooper SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 12 1:54.638 15
8 88 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7 12 1:54.761 14
9 56 Matthew Insley SFR 1988 Pontiac Fiero 11 1:56.499 12
DNS 27 Delaney Sturgeon AZ 1986 Porsche 944 0
GT1
1 12 Michael Lewis SanD 2001 Jaguar XKR 14 1:28.330 25
2 95 Rob Davis SFR 1999 Chevrolet Camaro 14 1:34.557 21
3 48 Robert Rodriguez SFR 2007 Noble M400 14 1:35.817 18
4 45 Frank Emmett SFR 2010 Chevrolet Corvette 6 1:38.287 0
5 81 Robert Davis SFR 1992 Pontiac GTA 10 1:39.661 17
GT2
1 5 Spencer Trenery SFR 2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 14 1:35.472 25
2 1 Michael Von Quilich CSCC 2010 SRT Viper ACRX 14 1:36.214 21
3 24 Mark Ruden SFR 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 14 1:36.822 18
4 60 Rick Parker SFR 2000 Porsche GT3 Cup 13 1:38.040 17
5 19 Mark Kibort SFR 1987 Porsche 928S4 13 1:38.045 16
6 55 Danny Malfatti SFR Chevrolet monte carlo 13 1:44.401 15
7 92 Bob Barnes SFR 1977 Porsche 911 12 1:46.903 14
DNS 04 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30 0
GT3
1 17 John Black SFR 2005 Nissan 350Z 14 1:37.251 25
2 9 Gary Bockman Ore Mazda RX-3 13 1:39.667 21
3 28 John Goddard SFR 2000 Nissan 240SX 13 1:41.473 18
4 52 Guy Laidig SFR 1995 Mazda RX7 6 1:44.169 0
5 77 David Witkowski SFR 1973 Porsche 911 13 1:46.696 17
6 2 Mike Henderson CSCC 1995 Mazda RX-7 0
ITE
1 87 Derek Stevens CSCC 1992 Honda Civic 13 1:40.766 25
2 49 Rylan Hazelton SFR 2008 Honda S2000 3 1:42.061 0
3 8 Robert Rygg Nwst 1972 Porsche 911 12 1:48.583 21
4 85 Peter Juvet Nwst 1994 Porsche RS America 12 1:51.625 18
DNS 09 Ron Randolph SFR 1973 Porsche 914-4 0
DNS 21 Aaron Bailey SFR 1989 Chevrolet Camaro 0
N3
1 16 John Olsen SFR 1995 Nissan 240SX 4 1:43.548 0
PC
1 69 Lars Mapstead SFR 2009 Porsche GT3 Cup 13 1:38.871 25
2 80 Bob Murillo SFR 2003 Porsche GT3 Cup 2 1:46.601 0
SP
1 65 Ken Davis SanD 1963 Ford Ranchero 14 1:35.139 25
2 07 Fred Lind SFR 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 13 1:39.273 21
3 15 Bruce Trenery SFR 2002 Acura RSX 13 1:46.651 18
SS
1 67 Cameron Rogers SFR 1993 Mazda RX-7 12 1:35.932 21
2 47 Vince Ingram SFR 1998 Ford Mustang GTV 1 14 1:36.140 25
T1
1 0 Scotty B White Nwst 2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper 14 1:36.510 25
2 50 Darrell Anderson SFR 2013 Boss Mustang 14 1:36.883 21
3 71 Igor Lyustin SFR 1992 Acura NSX 13 1:38.231 18
4 10 Connie Bogan Reno 2005 Dodge Viper 13 1:38.358 17
5 41 John Iles SFR 2012 Ford Boss 302 13 1:40.779 16

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda