Your race results!

Grp 3-ITE,GT1,2,3,L,A E,SP,N3,L,SS,T1,PC
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3160-S
12:35 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

Pos # Competitor Region Car info Class Laps Best Points
1 12 Michael Lewis SanD 2001 Jaguar XKR GT1 14 1:28.330 25
2 95 Rob Davis SFR 1999 Chevrolet Camaro GT1 14 1:34.557 21
3 5 Spencer Trenery SFR 2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup GT2 14 1:35.472 25
4 65 Ken Davis SanD 1963 Ford Ranchero SP 14 1:35.139 25
5 1 Michael Von Quilich CSCC 2010 SRT Viper ACRX GT2 14 1:36.214 21
6 48 Robert Rodriguez SFR 2007 Noble M400 GT1 14 1:35.817 18
7 47 Vince Ingram SFR 1998 Ford Mustang GTV 1 SS 14 1:36.140 25
8 24 Mark Ruden SFR 2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo GT2 14 1:36.822 18
9 0 Scotty B White Nwst 2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper T1 14 1:36.510 25
10 50 Darrell Anderson SFR 2013 Boss Mustang T1 14 1:36.883 21
11 17 John Black SFR 2005 Nissan 350Z GT3 14 1:37.251 25
12 60 Rick Parker SFR 2000 Porsche GT3 Cup GT2 13 1:38.040 17
13 71 Igor Lyustin SFR 1992 Acura NSX T1 13 1:38.231 18
14 19 Mark Kibort SFR 1987 Porsche 928S4 GT2 13 1:38.045 16
15 10 Connie Bogan Reno 2005 Dodge Viper T1 13 1:38.358 17
16 69 Lars Mapstead SFR 2009 Porsche GT3 Cup PC 13 1:38.871 25
17 07 Fred Lind SFR 2007 Chevrolet Silverado SP 13 1:39.273 21
18 9 Gary Bockman Ore Mazda RX-3 GT3 13 1:39.667 21
19 73 Matt Reynolds Almo 1999 Mazda Miata EP 13 1:39.497 25
20 41 John Iles SFR 2012 Ford Boss 302 T1 13 1:40.779 16
21 87 Derek Stevens CSCC 1992 Honda Civic ITE 13 1:40.766 25
22 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 EP 13 1:42.542 21
23 74 Roland Kamber SFR 1983 Mazda RX7 EP 13 1:42.413 18
24 26 Tony Jimerson SFR 1986 Mazda rx7 EP 13 1:42.960 17
25 28 John Goddard SFR 2000 Nissan 240SX GT3 13 1:41.473 18
26 55 Danny Malfatti SFR Chevrolet monte carlo GT2 13 1:44.401 15
27 15 Bruce Trenery SFR 2002 Acura RSX SP 13 1:46.651 18
28 77 David Witkowski SFR 1973 Porsche 911 GT3 13 1:46.696 17
29 67 Cameron Rogers SFR 1993 Mazda RX-7 SS 12 1:35.932 21
30 8 Robert Rygg Nwst 1972 Porsche 911 ITE 12 1:48.583 21
31 85 Peter Juvet Nwst 1994 Porsche RS America ITE 12 1:51.625 18
32 92 Bob Barnes SFR 1977 Porsche 911 GT2 12 1:46.903 14
33 64 Jim Heffern SFR 1973 Datsun 260Z EP 12 1:54.268 16
34 6 Larry Cooper SFR 1993 Mazda Miata EP 12 1:54.638 15
35 88 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7 EP 12 1:54.761 14
36 11 Josh Carroll CSCC 1986 Mazda RX7 EP 11 1:42.025 13
37 56 Matthew Insley SFR 1988 Pontiac Fiero EP 11 1:56.499 12
38 81 Robert Davis SFR 1992 Pontiac GTA GT1 10 1:39.661 17
39 45 Frank Emmett SFR 2010 Chevrolet Corvette GT1 6 1:38.287 0
40 52 Guy Laidig SFR 1995 Mazda RX7 GT3 6 1:44.169 0
41 16 John Olsen SFR 1995 Nissan 240SX N3 4 1:43.548 0
42 49 Rylan Hazelton SFR 2008 Honda S2000 ITE 3 1:42.061 0
43 80 Bob Murillo SFR 2003 Porsche GT3 Cup PC 2 1:46.601 0
44 2 Mike Henderson CSCC 1995 Mazda RX-7 GT3 0
DNS 04 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30 GT2 0
DNS 09 Ron Randolph SFR 1973 Porsche 914-4 ITE 0
DNS 21 Aaron Bailey SFR 1989 Chevrolet Camaro ITE 0
DNS 27 Delaney Sturgeon AZ 1986 Porsche 944 EP 0

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda