Your race results!

Grp 4-FF CF FV F5 FVT FC
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3160-S
09:10 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
CF
1 6 Richard McClosky SFR 1978 Crossle 32F 10 1:43.100 25
2 75 Alan Dezzani SFR 1977 Royale RP-24 10 1:45.776 21
3 76 Daniel Wise SFR 1974 Zink Z-10 10 1:46.330 18
FC
1 8 Bob Negron SFR 1999 Van Diemen rf99 11 1:29.114 25
2 46 Bill Kincaid SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03Z 11 1:31.294 21
3 99 Peter West CCR 2005 Van Diemen RF05 11 1:30.748 18
4 51 Scott Vreeland SFR 2001 Van Diemen RF01 11 1:30.688 17
5 17 Robert Armington SFR 2000 Van Diemen RF00 11 1:30.309 16
6 52 Robert Allaer CFR 2002 Van Diemen RF 02 11 1:29.597 15
7 25 Michael Manning SFR 2001 Van Diemen RF01 11 1:30.700 14
8 83 Jeffrey Pietz SFR 2008 Van Dieman DP 08 11 1:34.260 13
9 08 James Hepburn Nwst 1998 Van Diemen F2000 RF98 6 1:34.449 12
DNS 15 Bill Dormandy SFR 2000 VanDiemen RF 2000 0
DNS 88 James Hakewill SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03 0
FF
1 54 Chuck Horn SFR 1993 Swift/Honda DB6 11 1:34.355 25
2 131 Dave Zurlinden SFR 2009 Piper/Honda DF5 11 1:35.363 21
3 11 Denny Renfrow SFR Piper/Honda 11 1:35.186 18
4 1 Neil Porter SFR 1990 Ford Swift DB6 11 1:35.140 17
5 81 Alex Kirby CSCC 2011 Piper/Honda DF5 11 1:35.229 16
6 12 Michael Bernstein SFR 1990 Swift DB6 11 1:36.733 15
7 50 David Jalen SFR 1985 Swift DB1 11 1:36.709 14
8 18 Edward Erlandson CSCC 1993 SWIFT DB-6 honda 11 1:37.540 13
9 42 Gregory Perrin SFR 1983 Crossle 55 11 1:38.217 12
10 73 Greg Edenholm SFR 1984 Swift DB1 11 1:38.928 11
11 22 Scott Waracka SFR 1984 Swift DB1 11 1:38.779 10
12 48 Steve Meyer Colo 1986 SWIFT DB-1 11 1:39.680 9
13 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6 9 1:38.437 8
14 27 Tom Duncan SFR 1998 Van Diemen 0
FV
1 28 Jake Pipal SFR 1979 Caracal C-1 Lynx B Update 10 1:44.754 25
2 58 Brian Swanson SFR 2000 Mysterian M4 10 1:44.480 21
3 9 Quinn Posner Nwst Protoform P3 10 1:45.486 18
4 05 Brian McCarthy SFR 1992 Formula Vee Anduril 10 1:45.598 17
5 13 Don Pepperdene SFR 1978 slick na 10 1:45.781 16
6 41 Ron Wake SFR 2002 Mysterian M4 10 1:46.243 15
7 29 Kim Madrid CSCC 1999 Laser MK 2.5 MK 2.5 10 1:48.697 14
8 49 Russell Fredericks FLA 1997 crusader fv 10 1:53.488 13
9 4 Robert Posner Nwst 2003 Protoform P2 10 1:53.538 12
10 37 Paul Higgins Nwst 1995 Protoform FV-P2 10 1:53.524 11
11 57 Larry McKenzie SFR 1998 Mysterian M3 5 1:48.151 10

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda