Your race results!

Grp 5-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 AS SMG
Practice Grp 5
11:30 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
E30
1 04 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30
ITA
1 66 Rod Dykhouse SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:49.577
2 99 Frank Rombi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:49.741
3 39 Geri Amani SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 1:50.246
4 03 Leeson Grant SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:51.079
5 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:51.112
6 18 Donna M Porter SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 1:51.237
7 63 Helmuth Jones SFR 1991 Mazda miata 1:51.494
8 53 Terry Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:51.731
9 80 Robert S. Davis SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:52.033
10 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:52.440
11 84 Kirk Uhrlaub SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:56.413
12 55 Joe Kalinowski SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
13 69 Dean Hadley SFR 1992 Mazda Miata MX5
14 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
15 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata
16 91 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1991 Mazda Miata
ITS
1 43 Barrett Tilley SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:48.771
2 88 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7
SMG
1 89 Addison Lee SFR 2007 Ford Mustang 1:42.428
2 51 Don Van Nortwick SFR 2008 Ford Mustang GT 1:43.973
3 24 Ralph Borelli SFR 2005 Mustang 1:44.469
4 79 Tomaszewski Chris SFR Ford Mustang 1:45.090
5 17 Kevin Patten SFR 2007 Ford Shelby GT 1:45.525
6 27 Nicole Jacque SFR 2005 Ford Mustang 1:46.361
7 7 Russ Peterson, DVM SFR 2007 Ford Shelby GT 1:46.446
8 29 Mitch Marvosh SFR 2006 Ford Mustang GT 1:46.757
STL
1 5 Robert Schader Colo 2001 Mazda Miata 1:44.044
2 81 Spencer Trenery SFR 1995 Acura Integra 1:45.478
3 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:46.335
4 64 Tim Auger SFR 1995 Mazda Miata 1:47.594
5 9 Ken Sutherland Ore 2000 Mazda Miata 1:47.938
6 20 Jason Rawlins Ore 1999 Mazda Miata 1:47.957
7 87 Will Schrader Ore 1999 Mazda Miata 1:48.025
8 77 Wilson Powell SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:49.095
9 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5 1:50.079
10 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda