Your race results!

Grp 6-SRF SRF3
Practice Grp 6
08:30 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SRF
1 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 1:43.386
2 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:43.558
3 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 1:43.656
4 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 1:43.771
5 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:43.871
6 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 1:44.043
7 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 1:44.125
8 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 1:44.569
9 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 1:44.580
10 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 1:45.003
11 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.144
12 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.171
13 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:45.192
14 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 1:45.219
15 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:45.221
16 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 1:45.235
17 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 1:45.356
18 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.453
19 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 1:45.558
20 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:45.689
21 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 1:45.804
22 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.885
23 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 1:45.950
24 88 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 1:45.982
25 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:46.278
26 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 1:46.438
27 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 1:46.859
28 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:46.960
29 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:47.199
30 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 1:47.287
31 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 1:47.859
32 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 1:47.945
33 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:48.244
34 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 1:48.375
35 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 1:49.073
36 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 1:49.398
37 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:52.396
38 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:54.792
39 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 1:55.210
40 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF 1:57.516
41 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF
42 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford
43 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford
44 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF
45 55 Stephen Controulis SFR 2010 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 1:41.308
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:51.773

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda