Your race results!

Grp 6-SRF SRF3
Qualify Grp 6
16:20 Fri 06 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SRF
1 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 1:43.578
2 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 1:43.585
3 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 1:43.890
4 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 1:44.134
5 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:44.212
6 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 1:44.251
7 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 1:44.276
8 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 1:44.298
9 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 1:44.445
10 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 1:44.633
11 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:44.661
12 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 1:44.989
13 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:45.073
14 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.090
15 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:45.119
16 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.334
17 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 1:45.619
18 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:45.627
19 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:45.709
20 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.780
21 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.880
22 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 1:45.976
23 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 1:45.984
24 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 1:46.108
25 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 1:46.402
26 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 1:46.594
27 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 1:46.670
28 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 1:46.709
29 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 1:46.746
30 88 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 1:46.801
31 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:46.909
32 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:46.950
33 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:47.163
34 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:47.484
35 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 1:47.672
36 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 1:47.677
37 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 1:49.107
38 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF 1:49.442
39 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 1:50.486
40 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:52.820
41 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:54.562
42 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 1:59.300
DNS 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford
DNS 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF
DNS 55 Stephen Controulis SFR 2010 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 1:43.437
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:50.104

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda