Your race results!

Grp 6-SRF SRF3
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3160-S
08:30 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 06 Jun 2014
Double Regional 6

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
SRF
1 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 13 1:43.654 50
2 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 13 1:43.682 46
3 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 13 1:43.429 42
4 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 13 1:43.573 39
5 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 13 1:43.741 36
6 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 13 1:43.703 34
7 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 13 1:43.774 32
8 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 13 1:44.393 30
9 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 13 1:45.174 28
10 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 13 1:44.801 26
11 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 13 1:45.085 24
12 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 13 1:45.292 22
13 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 13 1:44.726 20
14 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 13 1:45.518 18
15 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 13 1:44.887 16
16 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 13 1:46.097 14
17 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 13 1:45.373 12
18 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 13 1:44.859 10
19 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 13 1:45.452 8
20 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 13 1:45.602 6
21 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 13 1:45.752 5
22 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 13 1:46.515 5
23 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 13 1:46.697 5
24 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 13 1:47.151 5
25 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 13 1:47.253 5
26 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 13 1:46.734 5
27 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 13 1:46.822 5
28 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF 13 1:47.532 5
29 55 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 13 1:47.331 5
30 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 13 1:48.668 5
31 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 13 1:47.332 5
32 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 12 1:46.396 5
33 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 12 1:51.515 5
34 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 12 1:52.013 5
35 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 12 1:56.193 5
36 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 11 1:45.704 5
37 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 8 1:45.618 5
38 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 6 1:43.536 0
39 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 0
40 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 0
DNS 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 0
DNS 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 0
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 13 1:43.099 25
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 13 1:46.976 21

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda