Your race results!

Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2
Qualify Grp 12
13:55 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 07 Jun 2014
Double Regional 7

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
FA
1 19 Alex Keyes SFR 2004 Pro Mazda Formula Pro Maz 1:26.554
2 26 Parker Nicklin CSCC 2011 Mazda Mazda 1:27.380
3 10 Will Owen Tex 2004 Star Mazda Pro Formula Maz 1:27.383
4 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 1:28.658
5 42 Andrew Brown SFR 2006 Star Pro Mazda 1:28.740
6 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 1:28.757
7 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:30.845
8 25 David Nickel Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:34.754
9 3 Mark Richard SFR Mazda FS2.0 1:38.515
DNS 21 Graham Rankin SFR 1998 Swift 014
DNS 48 Vince Gaddini SFR 2008 Mazda PFM
FB
1 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 1:27.750
FE
1 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 1:28.455
2 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 1:31.136
FM
1 53 Bruce Lawrence NCR Star Mazda 1:30.195
2 4 Mel Kemper Nwst 1998 Star Mazda FM 1:31.136
3 9 Alan McCallum Hous 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.481
4 11 Stuart Rettie Hous 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.513
5 28 Stew Tabak SFR 1993 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:31.675
6 07 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM 1:31.989
7 27 Jeffrey Tucker SFR 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:32.195
8 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 1:32.433
9 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 1:33.663
10 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:33.831
11 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:34.070
12 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 1:35.173
13 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.041
14 08 James Malone AZ 1994 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:39.601
DNS 39 Todd McAllister SFR 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda
DNS 69 Derry O'Donovan SFR 1996 Formula Ma FM
DNS 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda
FS
1 35 Randy Hill SFR 1993 Audi Reynard 1:34.741
2 91 Robin Riner SFR 1998 Mazda Formula 1:37.996
DNS 47 Renny Damon SFR 2006 Swift 7016
DNS 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 1:23.329
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 1:25.433
3 18 John Manfroy SFR 2006 Stohr WF01 1:28.476
4 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 1:28.703
5 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 1:31.649
P2
1 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1G DSR 1:28.373
2 75 David Ferguson CSCC 2009 Stohr 1:28.392
3 89 Paul Decker SFR 1986 Decker Mk 1 1:29.128
4 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 1:29.302
5 31 David Arken SFR 2000 AMAC AM7 1:32.755
6 13 Kevin Mitz SFR 2006 Radical Sr3 1:33.477
7 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2 1:35.634
S2
1 2 Roger Heyl SFR 1986 swift DB 2 1:46.387

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda