Your race results!

Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2
Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3161-S
11:30 Sun 08 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 07 Jun 2014
Double Regional 7

# Competitor Region Car info Class Laps Best Points
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 P1 21 1:23.905 25
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC P1 21 1:24.635 21
3 26 Parker Nicklin CSCC 2011 Mazda Mazda FA 21 1:26.539 21
4 19 Alex Keyes SFR 2004 Pro Mazda Formula Pro Maz FA 21 1:26.619 25
5 10 Will Owen Tex 2004 Star Mazda Pro Formula Maz FA 21 1:27.214 18
6 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 FB 21 1:27.534 25
7 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 P1 20 1:28.149 17
8 18 John Manfroy SFR 2006 Stohr WF01 P1 20 1:28.381 18
9 75 David Ferguson CSCC 2009 Stohr P2 20 1:28.539 25
10 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1G DSR P2 20 1:28.746 21
11 42 Andrew Brown SFR 2006 Star Pro Mazda FA 20 1:28.907 15
12 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda FA 20 1:29.246 16
13 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda FA 20 1:29.433 17
14 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 P2 20 1:29.493 18
15 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen FE 20 1:29.855 25
16 53 Bruce Lawrence NCR Star Mazda FM 20 1:30.182 25
17 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 FA 20 1:30.327 14
18 9 Alan McCallum Hous 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 20 1:30.951 21
19 4 Mel Kemper Nwst 1998 Star Mazda FM FM 20 1:30.970 17
20 89 Paul Decker SFR 1986 Decker Mk 1 P2 7 1:31.102 0
21 11 Stuart Rettie Hous 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 20 1:31.137 18
22 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE FE 20 1:31.279 21
23 07 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM FM 20 1:31.959 16
24 13 Kevin Mitz SFR 2006 Radical Sr3 P2 19 1:31.995 17
25 31 David Arken SFR 2000 AMAC AM7 P2 19 1:32.111 16
26 28 Stew Tabak SFR 1993 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 20 1:32.235 15
27 27 Jeffrey Tucker SFR 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 19 1:32.316 13
28 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda FM 20 1:32.361 14
29 35 Randy Hill SFR 1993 Audi Reynard FS 19 1:33.513 25
30 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda FM 19 1:33.578 12
31 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 19 1:34.133 11
32 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 P1 8 1:34.881 0
33 25 David Nickel Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 FA 17 1:35.003 13
34 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 19 1:35.191 10
35 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda FM 19 1:35.372 9
36 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2 P2 19 1:35.448 15
37 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 14 1:36.399 7
38 91 Robin Riner SFR 1998 Mazda Formula FS 19 1:36.602 21
39 08 James Malone AZ 1994 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 18 1:37.829 8
40 2 Roger Heyl SFR 1986 swift DB 2 S2 12 1:40.386 25
DNS 3 Mark Richard SFR Mazda FS2.0 FA 0
DNS 21 Graham Rankin SFR 1998 Swift 014 FA 0
DNS 39 Todd McAllister SFR 2000 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 0
DNS 47 Renny Damon SFR 2006 Swift 7016 FS 0
DNS 48 Vince Gaddini SFR 2008 Mazda PFM FA 0
DNS 66 Bill Kephart Colo 1990 Swift DB6 FS 0
DNS 69 Derry O'Donovan SFR 1996 Formula Ma FM FM 0
DNS 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda FM 0

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda