Your race results!

Grp 16-SRF SRF3
Qualify Grp 16
16:20 Sat 07 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 07 Jun 2014
Double Regional 7

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SRF
1 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 1:44.242
2 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 1:44.254
3 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 1:44.269
4 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:44.546
5 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 1:44.637
6 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 1:44.647
7 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 1:44.755
8 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:44.758
9 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 1:44.979
10 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 1:45.026
11 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 1:45.339
12 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 1:45.341
13 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 1:45.610
14 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 1:45.636
15 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 1:45.697
16 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.704
17 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:45.782
18 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 1:45.900
19 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:45.910
20 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 1:46.094
21 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 1:46.156
22 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:46.208
23 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:46.327
24 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 1:46.698
25 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:46.823
26 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 1:47.011
27 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 1:47.162
28 55 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 1:47.207
29 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:47.395
30 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 1:47.550
31 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 1:47.558
32 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 1:47.564
33 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 1:47.929
34 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 1:48.143
35 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 1:48.490
36 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 1:49.434
37 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:52.812
38 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 1:53.255
39 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 1:56.099
DNS 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF
DNS 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford
DNS 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford
DNS 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF
DNS 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 1:42.345
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 1:45.841

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda