Your race results!

Grp 16-SRF SRF3
Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3161-S
08:30 Sun 08 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 07 Jun 2014
Double Regional 7

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
SRF
1 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 18 1:43.673 50
2 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 18 1:43.928 46
3 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 18 1:43.949 42
4 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 18 1:43.991 39
5 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 18 1:44.311 36
6 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 18 1:44.567 34
7 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 18 1:44.406 32
8 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 18 1:44.763 30
9 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 18 1:44.801 28
10 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 18 1:44.789 26
11 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 18 1:44.030 24
12 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 18 1:45.716 22
13 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 18 1:46.294 20
14 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 18 1:45.553 18
15 55 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 18 1:46.675 16
16 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 18 1:44.542 14
17 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 18 1:45.973 12
18 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 18 1:46.216 10
19 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 18 1:47.483 8
20 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 18 1:46.850 6
21 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 18 1:46.744 5
22 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 18 1:47.231 5
23 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 18 1:47.099 5
24 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 18 1:45.539 5
25 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 18 1:47.494 5
26 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 18 1:47.974 5
27 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 17 1:49.902 5
28 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 17 1:51.320 5
29 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 17 1:47.271 5
30 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 17 1:51.401 5
31 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 16 1:58.558 5
32 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 13 1:43.857 5
33 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 12 1:43.885 5
34 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 8 1:43.691 0
35 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 6 1:47.459 0
36 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 5 1:45.499 0
37 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 3 1:51.801 0
38 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3 1:47.122 0
39 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 5
DNS 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF 0
DNS 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 0
DNS 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 0
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 18 1:42.513 25
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 18 1:44.993 21

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda