Your race results!

Grp 16-SRF SRF3
SRF Festival Race
13:00 Sun 08 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 07 Jun 2014
Double Regional 7

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
SRF
1 24 Todd Harris Ore SRF 15 1:44.429 50
2 11 Mike Miserendino CSCC 2011 SRF 15 1:44.688 46
3 21 Steve Fogg Ore 2007 SRF 15 1:44.997 42
4 23 John Tipton Nwst 2007 SRF 15 1:45.150 39
5 17 John Black SFR 1985 SRF 15 1:45.195 36
6 62 TJ Acker CSCC 2000 SRF 15 1:45.076 34
7 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF 15 1:45.125 32
8 80 Scott Monroe Tex 2006 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 15 1:46.293 30
9 58 Daniel Halloran Ore 2006 SRF 15 1:46.264 28
10 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF 15 1:46.668 26
11 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF 15 1:46.641 24
12 7 Bill Jordan SFR 1984 Spec Racer SRF 15 1:46.828 22
13 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 15 1:46.539 20
14 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 15 1:46.521 18
15 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF 15 1:47.681 16
16 34 Umberto Milletti SFR 2006 Ford SFR 15 1:46.124 14
17 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 Ford SRF 15 1:47.532 12
18 37 Jonah Rhodehamel SFR 1980 SRF SRF 15 1:47.736 10
19 2 Lee Douglas Ore 1991 SRF 15 1:47.470 8
20 20 Anthony Tabacco SFR 1980 SRF SRF 15 1:48.246 6
21 00 Lee Fleming SFR 2000 SRF SRF 15 1:47.837 5
22 27 Paul Goudy Ore 2007 SRF SRF 15 1:47.738 5
23 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF 15 1:48.454 5
24 6 Andrew Stiegmann SFR 2005 SRF Spec Racer Ford 15 1:47.397 5
25 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF 15 1:49.106 5
26 07 Paul Raby SFR 2001 SRF 15 1:48.752 5
27 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer 15 1:51.050 5
28 12 Hank Raymond SFR 1984 Spec Ford Racer 15 1:48.071 5
29 92 James Chartres SFR 1989 SCCA Enterprises SRF 15 1:52.862 5
30 68 Eric Weller Nwst SRF 15 1:50.038 5
31 60 Ricky Lee SFR 1987 SCCA Enterprises SRF 15 1:47.863 5
32 39 Andrew Moore SFR SCCA Enterprises SRF 15 1:53.315 5
33 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford 15 1:55.534 5
34 97 Mark Ballengee CSCC 1994 SRF SRF 13 1:46.589 5
35 55 Court Cardinal Reno 1988 SRF 8 1:47.042 5
36 13 Michael Keller SFR 2001 SRF Spec Racer Ford 6 1:46.777 0
37 32 Perry Richardson SFR 1992 SCCA Ent SRF 6 1:46.922 0
38 3 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF 4 1:48.554 0
39 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF 4 1:49.106 0
DNS 4 Steven Pulliam Ore SRF 0
DNS 8 Cliff White ALA SRF Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 14 Paul Marino CSCC Ford Spec Racer Ford 0
DNS 29 Joel Karam SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF 0
DNS 49 Marty Williams CSCC 2010 SRF 0
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3 15 1:44.301 25
2 59 Wade White MIDS SRF Spec Racer Ford 15 1:48.440 21

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda