Your race results!

Grp 7- SMT SSM SM
Practice Grp 7
08:50 Sat 21 Jun 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
5 Miles of Thunderhill - 21 Jun 2014
Double Regional 8 and 9

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SM
1 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 3:40.438
2 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 3:41.847
3 40 Darin Polsley SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 3:44.084
4 19 Tommy McCarthy SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 3:47.216
5 24 Kim Henriksen SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 3:47.668
6 34 Juan Pineda SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 3:49.655
7 04 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 3:53.725
8 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 3:55.463
9 64 Tim Auger SFR 1995 Mazda Miata 3:59.558
10 53 Cole Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 4:01.919
11 96 Joan Linehan SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 4:02.959
12 03 Leeson Grant SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 4:08.309
13 41 Scott Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 4:08.488
14 22 Mason Filippi SFR 1999 Mazda Miata
15 27 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda Miata
SMT
1 30 Rod McLane SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 3:51.343
2 81 Donna M Porter SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 3:55.404
3 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 3:56.214
4 42 Michael Niemann SFR 1993 Mazda miata 3:59.410
5 38 Ray Meister SFR 1994 Mazda miata 4:01.124
6 89 Scott Carter SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 4:04.482
7 14 Alan Gjedsted SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 4:13.926
8 17 Mike Holmes SFR 1997 Mazda Miata 4:35.004
9 50 Tupper Hull SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
10 94 Christopher Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata
SRF
1 01 Ed Railton SFR 2000 Ford SRF
2 5 Brandon Lewis SFR 1984 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer
3 6 Nathan Pope SFR SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
4 10 Scott Yarbrough SFR 1986 SRF
5 28 Dennis Pipal SFR SCCA Enterprises spec racer ford
6 33 Rich Kenny SFR 2000 SRF
7 38 Rodney A Simmons SFR 2009 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
8 39 David Kay SFR 1996 SCCA Enterprises SRF
9 40 Jonathon Allen SFR 2000 Ford SRF
10 44 Bob Gardner SFR 1992 SRF
11 46 James Chartres SFR 1999 SCCA Enterprises SRF
12 48 JoJo Saunders SFR 1999 Ford SRF
13 51 Robert Breton SFR 1992 SRF SRF
14 53 Michael Boyle SFR 1993 SCCA Enterprises SRF
15 55 Stephen Controulis SFR 2010 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
16 57 Bill Booth SFR 2007 Spec Racer SRF
17 71 Jerry Aplass SFR 1985 SRF
18 92 James Lepetich SFR SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford
19 95 Steven Cento SFR SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer
SRF3
1 64 Mike Smith SFR 2000 Ford SRF3
SSM
1 91 Brian Cross SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 3:51.775
2 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 3:52.463
3 5 Joe Kalinowski SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 3:53.103
4 76 Daniel Langon SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 3:58.082
5 9 Fred Peterson SFR 1992 Mazda 1600 3:59.195
6 6 Matt Rose SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 4:00.372
7 71 Behram Soonawala SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 4:03.670
8 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 4:08.040
9 32 David Anderson SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 4:09.049
10 18 Calvin Ku SFR 1991 Mazda Spec Miata 4:16.660
11 05 Alberto Goncalves SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 4:22.187
12 39 Bexter Yang CSCC 1990 Mazda Miata 4:43.907
13 31 Branden Tang SFR 1990 Mazda Miata

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda