Your race results!

Grp 5-ITS,A,B,C,X F,HP STL,U SE30 SMG BS AS
Practice Grp 5
09:20 Sat 05 Jul 2014

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
AS
1 15 Michael Thompson SFR 1987 Chevrolet camaro 1:56.442
BS
1 19 Scott Lovewell SFR 2009 Mini Cooper 2:18.011
E30
1 11 JD Edwards SFR 1989 BMW E30 325i 2:08.145
2 22 Jeff Francis SFR BMW E30
FP
1 13 Bruce Ackerman SFR 1962 Volvo P1800 1:50.593
2 40 Bill Hartman SFR 1963 Lotus Super 7 1:59.346
HP
1 1 Tom Tuttle SFR 1972 MG Midget 1:58.581
2 2 Patrick Casey SFR 1958 Austin Healey Sprite 2:03.551
ITA
1 66 Rod Dykhouse SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:58.475
2 39 Geri Amani SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 1:59.192
3 53 Terry Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 2:03.542
4 23 Mason Filippi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:03.665
5 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:03.728
6 73 Michael Olivier SFR 1997 Honda Civic EX 2:04.416
7 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:14.535
8 17 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata
9 52 Greg Powell SFR 1990 Mazda miata
10 64 Scott Wilcox CSCC 1991 Mazda spec miata
11 67 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda miata
12 70 Dennis Alexander SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
13 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
ITS
1 12 Viet-Tam Luu SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 2:02.761
2 0 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7
3 5 Richard Apodaca SFR 1984 Mazda RX7
ITX
1 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:58.927
2 97 Gregory Hoff SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:01.392
3 60 Robert Roumimper SFR 1983 Mazda RX-7 2:08.721
SMG
1 29 Mitch Marvosh SFR 2006 Ford Mustang GT 1:58.591
2 27 Nicole Jacque SFR 2005 Ford Mustang 2:01.645
3 89 Addison Lee SFR 2007 Ford Mustang
STL
1 77 Wilson Powell SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:56.008
2 71 Toby Larsson CSCC 1998 Toyota Celica 2:27.551
3 07 Tim Auger SFR 1994 Mazda Spec Miata
4 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5
5 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata
STU
1 98 Andrie Hartanto SFR 2005 Honda S2000 1:50.550
2 49 Rylan Hazelton SFR 2008 Honda S2000 1:51.613
3 36 Bob Bradfield SFR 1979 Mazda rx7 1:51.712
4 47 Zack Anderson SFR 2001 BMW E36 2:01.760

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda