Your race results!

Grp 7- SMT SSM SM
Practice Grp 7
08:30 Sat 05 Jul 2014

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SM
1 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:53.864
2 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:55.418
3 40 Dan Cooper SFR 1995 Mazda Mazda 1:55.695
4 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5 1:58.457
5 04 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:58.494
6 07 Tim Auger SFR 1994 Mazda Spec Miata 1:58.832
7 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:00.372
8 23 Mason Filippi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.497
9 34 Juan Pineda SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 2:00.911
10 12 Magnus Karlsson SFR 1994 Mazda Miata
SMT
1 42 Michael Niemann SFR 1993 Mazda miata 1:56.967
2 80 Angelo Zucchi SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:58.044
3 14 Alan Gjedsted SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:58.089
4 30 Rod McLane SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.193
5 94 Christopher Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:58.281
6 53 Cole Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 2:00.519
7 20 Andrew Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.674
8 88 James Waller SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 2:00.946
9 38 Ray Meister SFR 1994 Miata 2:01.055
10 89 Scott Carter SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 2:01.548
11 52 Greg Powell SFR 1990 Mazda miata 2:03.118
12 67 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda miata 2:04.579
13 17 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata
14 44 Phillip Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata
15 64 Scott Wilcox CSCC 1991 Mazda spec miata
16 70 Dennis Alexander SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
17 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
SSM
1 33 David Biggar SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:59.107
2 91 Brian Cross SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.378
3 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:00.000
4 95 Daniel Langon SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.076
5 97 Gregory Hoff SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.173
6 32 David Anderson SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.552
7 65 George Day SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:03.362
8 71 Ross Lindell SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:03.889
9 84 Kirk Uhrlaub SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:05.517
10 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:06.453
11 05 Alberto Goncalves SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:15.172
12 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda