Your race results!

Grp 7- SMT SSM SM
Qualify Grp 7
11:00 Sat 05 Jul 2014

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SM
1 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:54.925
2 40 Dan Cooper SFR 1995 Mazda Mazda 1:55.544
3 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:55.746
4 07 Tim Auger SFR 1994 Mazda Spec Miata 1:57.870
5 04 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:58.258
6 34 Juan Pineda SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:58.326
7 23 Mason Filippi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.984
8 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.288
9 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5
DNS 12 Magnus Karlsson SFR 1994 Mazda Miata
SMT
1 42 Michael Niemann SFR 1993 Mazda miata 1:57.670
2 80 Angelo Zucchi SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:57.898
3 94 Christopher Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:58.154
4 30 Rod McLane SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.485
5 20 Andrew Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.793
6 14 Alan Gjedsted SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.020
7 89 Scott Carter SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 2:00.003
8 88 James Waller SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 2:01.413
9 53 Cole Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 2:01.551
10 38 Ray Meister SFR 1994 Miata 2:03.133
11 67 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda miata 2:04.004
12 52 Greg Powell SFR 1990 Mazda miata 2:04.527
DNS 17 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata
DNS 44 Phillip Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata
DNS 64 Scott Wilcox CSCC 1991 Mazda spec miata
DNS 70 Dennis Alexander SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
DNS 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
SSM
1 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.160
2 91 Brian Cross SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.202
3 97 Gregory Hoff SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.030
4 95 Daniel Langon SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.037
5 33 David Biggar SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.091
6 32 David Anderson SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.190
7 65 George Day SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.659
8 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:01.517
9 84 Kirk Uhrlaub SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:01.738
10 71 Ross Lindell SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:02.961
11 05 Alberto Goncalves SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:10.153
12 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:14.565

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda