Your race results!

Grp 7- SMT SSM SM
Race 1-Sanction #14-RQ-3179-S
14:55 Sat 05 Jul 2014

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
SM
1 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 13 1:55.444 25
2 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 13 1:56.716 21
3 40 Dan Cooper SFR 1995 Mazda Mazda 13 1:56.763 18
4 07 Tim Auger SFR 1994 Mazda Spec Miata 13 1:57.590 17
5 04 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 13 1:58.918 16
6 34 Juan Pineda SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 13 1:59.097 15
7 23 Mason Filippi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 13 2:00.717 14
8 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 13 2:00.528 13
9 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5 6 2:03.139 0
SMT
1 42 Michael Niemann SFR 1993 Mazda miata 13 1:57.993 50
2 80 Angelo Zucchi SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 13 1:58.055 46
3 20 Andrew Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 13 1:59.476 42
4 30 Rod McLane SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 13 1:59.275 39
5 14 Alan Gjedsted SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 13 2:00.615 36
6 94 Christopher Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 13 1:58.664 34
7 53 Cole Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 13 2:00.761 32
8 89 Scott Carter SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 13 2:00.434 30
9 88 James Waller SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 13 2:02.644 28
10 17 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 13 2:02.055 26
11 52 Greg Powell SFR 1990 Mazda miata 13 2:03.705 24
12 67 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda miata 13 2:03.884 22
13 38 Ray Meister SFR 1994 Madza Miata 12 2:05.226 20
DNS 33 David Biggar SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 0
SSM
1 91 Brian Cross SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 13 2:01.377 25
2 32 David Anderson SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 13 2:01.709 21
3 95 Daniel Langon SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 13 2:01.453 18
4 65 George Day SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 13 2:01.639 17
5 97 Gregory Hoff SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 13 2:01.110 16
6 84 Kirk Uhrlaub SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 13 2:02.093 15
7 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 13 2:03.120 14
8 71 Ross Lindell SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 12 2:04.257 13
9 05 Alberto Goncalves SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 12 2:08.304 12
10 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 12 2:10.952 11
11 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 0

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda