Your race results!

Grp 17- SMT SSM SM
Qualify Grp 17
09:05 Sun 06 Jul 2014

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
SM
1 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:53.832
2 26 Jason Godfrey SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 2 1:55.490
3 8 Marco Gallaher SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:55.904
4 40 Dan Cooper SFR 1995 Mazda Mazda 1:56.221
5 07 Tim Auger SFR 1994 Mazda Spec Miata 1:56.568
6 04 Michael LaBouff SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 1:58.572
7 34 Juan Pineda SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 1:58.749
8 23 Mason Filippi SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:59.294
9 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5 1:59.950
10 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:00.029
DNS 12 Magnus Karlsson SFR 1994 Mazda Miata
SMT
1 42 Michael Niemann SFR 1993 Mazda miata 1:57.513
2 94 Christopher Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:57.937
3 20 Andrew Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.470
4 33 David Biggar SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:58.534
5 14 Alan Gjedsted SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.106
6 80 Angelo Zucchi SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.190
7 89 Scott Carter SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 1:59.209
8 30 Rod McLane SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 1:59.211
9 53 Cole Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 1:59.853
10 88 James Waller SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 2:01.252
11 64 Scott Wilcox CSCC 1991 Mazda spec miata 2:02.138
12 17 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 2:02.426
13 52 Greg Powell SFR 1990 Mazda miata 2:03.689
14 67 Jeff Wilcox SFR 1992 Mazda miata 2:07.293
DNS 44 Phillip Holifield SFR 1991 Mazda Miata
DNS 70 Dennis Alexander SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
DNS 78 Taylor Vance SFR 1990 Mazda Miata
SSM
1 91 Brian Cross SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.609
2 61 David Allen SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 1:59.968
3 95 Daniel Langon SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.404
4 32 David Anderson SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:00.407
5 65 George Day SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:00.507
6 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:02.018
7 71 Ross Lindell SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 2:02.692
8 05 Alberto Goncalves SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 2:07.672
9 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 2:09.196
DNS 97 Gregory Hoff SFR 1992 Mazda Miata

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda