Your race results!

Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 ASR
Qualify Grp 12
14:25 Sat 13 Sep 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 13 Sep 2014
Double Regional 13

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
ASR
1 65 Dave Tweedlie CSCC 2013 Radical SR8 1:29.845
FA
1 1 Robert James Corliss Atl 2001 Swift FA 14A 1:28.613
2 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 1:28.982
3 14 Frank McCormick SFR 2004 Star Pro Mazda 1:29.935
4 66 Richard Zober PHL 2006 Swift 016a Mazda 1:30.284
5 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:30.499
6 06 William Goldkind NYR Swift 014 1:33.537
7 24 David Nickel 2011 Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 1:34.843
8 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 2:51.172
9 98 Riley Hopkins Ore 1983 Ralt RT 4
10 77 Michael Mallinen KCR 2006 Swift 016.a
FB
1 57 Larry Vollum Ore 2008 Stohr F1000 1:26.646
2 4 Jose Gerardo PnAm 2010 Stohr f1000 1:27.292
3 76 Gary Hickman SanD 2013 PHOENIX F1000 1:28.596
4 9 Randy Cook SFR 2012 JDR F1000 1:28.671
5 8 Ross Wolf Nwst 2010 Stohr 1:29.527
6 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 1:29.809
7 22 Remington Hudson CSCC 2007 Phoenix F1000
8 21 Duane Eitel AZ 2012 Phoenix F1K12
DNS 33 John LaBrie Utah 2013 Phoenix Race Works F1K12
DNS 60 Tyler Thielmann Milw 2014 JDR JDR-012
FE
1 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 1:32.330
2 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 1:32.565
FM
1 67 William Weaver SFR 1996 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 1:32.233
2 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:32.452
3 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:33.002
4 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 1:33.342
5 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 1:33.431
6 78 Brad Drew CSCC 1997 Mazda Formula 1:34.403
7 01 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM 1:34.525
8 82 Larry Mason CSCC 1997 Star Mazda 1:35.384
9 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:36.204
10 51 Paul Ravaris 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:36.318
11 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 1:36.887
12 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.262
13 05 Larry Howard KCR 2000 Formula Mazda 1:37.458
14 28 Brian Snyder Nwst 1999 Mazda Formula Mazda 1:37.542
15 27 William Snyder Tex 1999 FM Formula Mazda 1:40.816
16 07 Rodger Fussell Tex 2002 FM Formula Mazda 1:44.399
17 0 Dan Erickson AZ 1996 Mazda Formula Mazda
DNS 63 Lars Jensen SFR 1997 Formula Mazda Standard
FS
1 3 Bill Kephart Colo 2012 VESTIAL 10F 1:40.425
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 1:24.383
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 1:26.382
3 7 Christopher Ash Colo 2012 Spreads RS 11 1:28.962
4 55 Jeff Lederman SFR 2004 Stohr WF1 Conversion 1:30.828
5 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 1:31.068
6 12 Kevin Roggenbuck Nwst 2006 West DSR 1:37.156
7 2 Kirk Kindsfater Colo Speads RS 11
8 52 Miles Jackson Nwst 2013 Wolf GB08
DNS 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1
P2
1 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 1:31.364
2 71 Sedat Yelkin MVR 1986 Swift db2 1:33.858
DNS 6 Fabian Okonski SFR 2004 STOHR 1st Gen
DNS 13 Kevin Mitz SFR Stohr WF1
DNS 54 Roger Nuttall SFR 2000 Carbir CS2

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda