Your race results!

Grp 12-FA FB FM FS FE S2 P1 P2 S2 ASR
Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3167-S
10:45 Sun 14 Sep 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 13 Sep 2014
Double Regional 13

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
ASR
1 65 Dave Tweedlie CSCC 2013 Radical SR8 2 1:32.941 0
FA
1 66 Richard Zober PHL 2006 Swift 016a Mazda 18 1:26.566 25
2 38 Jim Mali SFR 2006 Mazda Pro Mazda 18 1:28.616 21
3 14 Frank McCormick SFR 2004 Star Pro Mazda 18 1:30.697 18
4 40 Jaden Conwright SFR Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 18 1:30.337 17
5 32 Edd Ozard SFR 2004 Mazda Star Mazda 18 1:30.907 16
6 98 Riley Hopkins Ore 1983 Ralt RT 4 18 1:30.491 15
7 06 William Goldkind NYR Swift 014 18 1:30.853 14
8 24 David Nickel 2011 Fast Forward FormulaSPEED2.0 17 1:32.546 13
9 1 Robert James Corliss Atl 2001 Swift FA 14A 13 1:29.670 12
DNS 77 Michael Mallinen KCR 2006 Swift 016.a 0
FB
1 4 Jose Gerardo PnAm 2010 Stohr f1000 18 1:26.320 25
2 76 Gary Hickman SanD 2013 PHOENIX F1000 18 1:27.180 21
3 70 Rod Rice Ore 2007 Stohr F1000 18 1:27.358 18
4 9 Randy Cook SFR 2012 JDR F1000 18 1:27.208 17
5 33 John LaBrie Utah 2013 Phoenix Race Works F1K12 17 1:31.878 16
6 22 Remington Hudson CSCC 2007 Phoenix F1000 6 1:34.332 0
7 57 Larry Vollum Ore 2008 Stohr F1000 18 1:26.472 14
8 60 Tyler Thielmann Milw 2014 JDR JDR-012 4 1:31.928 0
9 8 Ross Wolf Nwst 2010 Stohr 3 1:30.504 0
DNS 21 Duane Eitel AZ 2012 Phoenix F1K12 0
FE
1 49 Robin Shute SFR 2005 Van Diemen 17 1:30.688 25
2 5 John Yeatman SFR 2007 Van Diemen FE 17 1:32.497 21
FM
1 67 William Weaver SFR 1996 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 17 1:32.631 25
2 16 Kevin Rogers SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 17 1:33.802 21
3 88 Cameron Parsons SFR 1997 Star Formula Mazda 17 1:33.606 18
4 81 Woody Yerxa SFR 2001 Mazda Formula Mazda 17 1:33.393 17
5 82 Larry Mason CSCC 1997 Star Mazda 17 1:34.559 16
6 99 Ritchie Hollingsworth SFR 1995 Mazda Formula Mazda 17 1:35.358 15
7 72 Tazio Ottis SFR 1998 Formula Mazda 17 1:33.732 14
8 51 Paul Ravaris 2003 Mazda Formula Mazda 17 1:35.058 13
9 0 Dan Erickson AZ 1996 Mazda Formula Mazda 16 1:36.821 12
10 20 John Ertel SFR 1994 Star Mazda Formula Mazda 16 1:37.292 11
11 07 Rodger Fussell Tex 2002 FM Formula Mazda 16 1:39.656 10
12 27 William Snyder Tex 1999 FM Formula Mazda 16 1:39.525 9
13 63 Lars Jensen SFR 1997 Formula Mazda Standard 15 1:41.609 8
14 17 John Weed SFR 1992 Mazda Formula Mazda 8 1:37.479 0
15 01 Doug Nelson AZ 1996 Mazda FM 5 1:34.416 0
16 78 Brad Drew CSCC 1997 Mazda Formula 5 1:34.874 0
17 05 Larry Howard KCR 2000 Formula Mazda 2 1:37.394 0
DNS 28 Brian Snyder Nwst 1999 Mazda Formula Mazda 0
FS
1 3 Bill Kephart Colo 2012 VESTIAL 10F 16 1:36.100 25
2 83 Jeff Pietz SFR 2008 Van Diemen 4 1:34.448 0
P1
1 58 Chris Farrell Utah 2008 Stohr WF1 18 1:22.734 25
2 23 Jim Devenport SFR 2012 Norma M20FC 18 1:23.584 21
3 7 Christopher Ash Colo 2012 Spreads RS 11 18 1:26.894 18
4 62 Bruce Brown SFR 2007 Stohr WF-1 18 1:29.663 17
5 2 Kirk Kindsfater Colo Speads RS 11 17 1:24.143 16
6 15 John Shine SFR 2008 STOHR WF1 17 1:26.692 15
7 12 Kevin Roggenbuck Nwst 2006 West DSR 16 1:36.245 14
8 52 Miles Jackson Nwst 2013 Wolf GB08 14 1:31.464 13
9 55 Jeff Lederman SFR 2004 Stohr WF1 Conversion 13 1:31.420 12
P2
1 96 John Bosso SFR 1991 Fox RF3 18 1:31.524 25
2 71 Sedat Yelkin MVR 1986 Swift db2 18 1:33.512 21

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda