Your race results!

Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC
Qualify Grp 14
15:25 Sat 13 Sep 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 13 Sep 2014
Double Regional 13

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Best
CF
1 6 Richard McClosky SFR 1978 Crossle 32F 1:43.983
2 75 Alan Dezzani SFR 1977 Royale RP-24 1:44.967
3 56 Fabio Castellani CHI 1975 Crossle Crossle 35
F5
1 84 Jeff Jorgenson SFR 2004 Invader QC-1 1:35.054
2 28 Lance Spiering Ore 1994 KBS MK VII 1:41.039
FC
1 29 Andrew Evans Nwst 2002 Van Diemen RF-02 1:28.074
2 18 Tom Hope CSCC 2003 Van Diemen ZTec FC 1:29.403
3 88 James Hakewill SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03 1:29.860
4 8 Bob Negron SFR 1999 Van Diemen rf99 1:29.999
5 19 Doug Stout CDR 2005 Van Diemen RF 05 1:30.374
6 7 Peter Thomas CSCC 2002 Van Diemen RF02 1:30.726
7 51 Scott Vreeland SFR 2001 Van Diemen RF01 1:31.373
8 96 Harindra de Silva CSCC 2006 Van Diemen RF-2006 FC 1:31.871
9 99 Peter West CSCC 2005 Van Diemen RF05 1:31.952
10 46 Bill Kincaid SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03Z 1:32.000
11 45 Paul Rodler SFR 1991 Swift DB 6 1:34.090
12 26 Barry Gilbert Colo Van Diemen RF-03 1:34.333
13 73 Peter Gregor SFR 1989 Swift SE-3 1:58.107
DNS 16 Yufeng Luo CSCC 2008 Van Diemen
DNS 25 Michael Manning SFR 2001 Van Diemen RF01
DNS 83 Jeffrey Pietz SFR 2008 Van Dieman DP 08
FF
1 38 Tim Kautz CILL 2005 Piper DF3D / Honda 1:33.642
2 54 Chuck Horn SFR 1993 Swift/Honda DB6 1:34.287
3 2 Nikita Lastochkin CSCC 2011 Mygale SJ-11 1:34.421
4 71 Thomas Merrill SFR 2014 Piper Honda DL7 1:34.458
5 81 Alex Kirby CSCC 2014 Piper/Honda DL7 1:34.680
6 08 Edward Erlandson CSCC 1993 SWIFT DB-6 honda 1:35.107
7 21 Jeremy Grenier CFR 2011 Citation Formula F 1:35.133
8 31 Dave Zurlinden SFR 2009 Piper/Honda DF5 1:35.157
9 85 Rick Payne Nwst 1999 Van Diemen/ Honda 1:35.772
10 3 Bill Kephart Colo 2012 VESTIAL 10F 1:36.272
11 58 R Lawence Bangert Nwst 1984 Swift R&A DB-1 1:36.742
12 50 David Jalen SFR 1985 Swift DB1 1:36.788
13 48 Steve Meyer Colo 1989 Swift DB-6/Honda 1:36.943
14 1 David H. Livingston, Jr. TEN 1992 Swift DB-6 1:37.634
15 12 Michael Bernstein SFR 1990 Swift DB6 1:37.647
16 11 Denny Renfrow SFR 2014 Piper/Honda DL7 1:37.827
17 40 Ed Midgley CHI 2011 Piper/Honda DF5 1:37.856
18 69 Mark Keller Nwst 2010 Piper DF05 1:38.753
19 66 Robert Melvin Colo 1993 Van Diemen 93 1:40.363
20 10 Max Mallinen KCR 2014 Spectrum 014H
DNS 27 Tom Duncan SFR 1998 Van Diemen RF98K
DNS 44 Jon Brandstad SFR 1991 Swift Formula Ford
FV
1 61 Jonathan Weisheit WDC 2011 JK Technologies XP-1 XP-1 1:44.127
2 4 Jake Pipal SFR 1979 Caracal C-1 Lynx B Update 1:46.066
3 9 Quinn Posner Nwst Protoform P3 1:46.166
4 91 Gavin Sweeney SFR 1994 Crusader Formula Vee 1:46.954
5 41 Ron Wake SFR 2002 Mysterian M4 1:49.232
6 57 Larry McKenzie SFR 1998 Mysterian M3 1:49.509
FVT
1 37 Paul Higgins Nwst 1995 Protoform FV-P2 1:53.395

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda