Your race results!

Grp 14-FF CF FV F5 FST FC
Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3167-S
14:30 Sun 14 Sep 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 13 Sep 2014
Double Regional 13

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
CF
1 6 Richard McClosky SFR 1978 Crossle 32F 17 1:44.708 25
2 75 Alan Dezzani SFR 1977 Royale RP-24 17 1:46.717 21
DNS 56 Fabio Castellani CHI 1975 Crossle Crossle 35 0
F5
1 84 Jeff Jorgenson SFR 2004 Invader QC-1 19 1:35.185 25
2 28 Lance Spiering Ore 1994 KBS MK VII 18 1:40.656 21
FC
1 88 James Hakewill SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03 20 1:29.065 25
2 29 Andrew Evans Nwst 2002 Van Diemen RF-02 20 1:28.794 21
3 18 Tom Hope CSCC 2003 Van Diemen ZTec FC 20 1:29.619 18
4 19 Doug Stout CDR 2005 Van Diemen RF 05 20 1:30.549 17
5 7 Peter Thomas CSCC 2002 Van Diemen RF02 20 1:30.708 16
6 8 Bob Negron SFR 1999 Van Diemen rf99 20 1:30.767 15
7 99 Peter West CSCC 2005 Van Diemen RF05 20 1:31.917 14
8 46 Bill Kincaid SFR 2003 Van Diemen RF03Z 20 1:32.164 13
9 51 Scott Vreeland SFR 2001 Van Diemen RF01 20 1:32.375 12
10 96 Harindra de Silva CSCC 2006 Van Diemen RF-2006 FC 20 1:32.251 11
11 45 Paul Rodler SFR 1991 Swift DB 6 19 1:34.228 10
12 83 Jeffrey Pietz SFR 2008 Van Dieman DP 08 19 1:34.026 9
13 26 Barry Gilbert Colo Van Diemen RF-03 19 1:33.935 8
14 73 Peter Gregor SFR 1989 Swift SE-3 9 1:50.723 0
FF
1 81 Alex Kirby CSCC 2014 Piper/Honda DL7 19 1:35.020 25
2 2 Nikita Lastochkin CSCC 2011 Mygale SJ-11 19 1:34.995 21
3 10 Max Mallinen KCR 2014 Spectrum 014H 19 1:35.725 18
4 31 Dave Zurlinden SFR 2009 Piper/Honda DF5 19 1:36.004 17
5 40 Ed Midgley CHI 2011 Piper/Honda DF5 19 1:36.112 16
6 1 David H. Livingston, Jr. TEN 1992 Swift DB-6 19 1:36.618 15
7 50 David Jalen SFR 1985 Swift DB1 19 1:37.889 14
8 08 Edward Erlandson CSCC 1993 SWIFT DB-6 honda 18 1:36.409 13
9 58 R Lawence Bangert Nwst 1984 Swift R&A DB-1 18 1:37.145 12
10 69 Mark Keller Nwst 2010 Piper DF05 18 1:38.652 11
11 48 Steve Meyer Colo 1989 Swift DB-6/Honda 18 1:38.577 10
12 66 Robert Melvin Colo 1993 Van Diemen 93 18 1:41.195 9
13 54 Chuck Horn SFR 1993 Swift/Honda DB6 16 1:35.362 8
14 12 Michael Bernstein SFR 1990 Swift DB6 14 1:38.538 7
15 21 Jeremy Grenier CFR 2011 Citation Formula F 13 1:34.004 6
16 38 Tim Kautz CILL 2005 Piper DF3D / Honda 13 1:34.374 5
17 85 Rick Payne Nwst 1999 Van Diemen/ Honda 11 1:36.192 4
18 71 Thomas Merrill SFR 2014 Piper Honda DL7 10 1:35.001 3
DNS 3 Bill Kephart Colo 2012 VESTIAL 10F 0
DNS 11 Denny Renfrow SFR 2014 Piper/Honda DL7 0
FV
1 4 Jake Pipal SFR 1979 Caracal C-1 Lynx B Update 17 1:45.801 25
2 41 Ron Wake SFR 2002 Mysterian M4 17 1:47.757 21
3 57 Larry McKenzie SFR 1998 Mysterian M3 16 1:49.433 18
4 61 Jonathan Weisheit WDC 2011 JK Technologies XP-1 XP-1 7 1:45.287 0
5 9 Quinn Posner Nwst Protoform P3 4 1:47.963 0
6 91 Gavin Sweeney SFR 1994 Crusader Formula Vee 1 1:49.915 0
FVT
1 37 Paul Higgins Nwst 1995 Protoform FV-P2 16 1:52.674 25

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda