Your race results!

Grp 15-ITA,B,C,S STL SE30 AS SMG T3
Race 2-Sanction #14-RQ-3167-S
15:15 Sun 14 Sep 2014
SCCA San Francisco Region
Laguna Seca - 13 Sep 2014
Double Regional 13

PIC # Competitor Region Car info Laps Best Points
AS
1 73 Christopher Qualls CSCC 1996 Ford Mustang 11 1:45.750 25
E30
1 97 Aristotle Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30 17 1:50.972 25
2 44 Natasha Balough SFR 1987 BMW 16 1:52.831 21
DNS 84 Rina Balogh SFR 1987 BMW E30 0
ITA
1 03 Leeson Grant SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 17 1:49.797 25
2 66 Rod Dykhouse SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 17 1:49.412 21
3 39 Geri Amani SFR 1992 Mazda Miata 17 1:49.413 18
4 92 Brandon Miller SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 17 1:50.326 17
5 72 Tao Takaoka SFR 1990 Mazda Miata 17 1:51.291 16
6 53 Terry Gibson SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 17 1:52.085 15
7 94 Lawrence Murdter SFR 1993 Mazda Miata 16 1:51.532 14
8 4 Jon Brakke LOL 1993 Mazda miata 16 1:54.221 13
9 83 David Oroshnik SFR 1991 Mazda Miata 16 1:54.361 12
10 3 George Mavromatis SFR 1996 Mazda Miata 5 1:54.343 0
ITS
1 68 Michal Karpinski SFR 1989 Mazda RX-7 11 1:50.586 25
DNS 5 Richard Apodaca SFR 1984 Mazda RX7 0
SMG
1 89 Addison Lee SFR 2007 Ford Mustang 18 1:40.552 25
2 30 David Ray SFR 2007 Ford Spec Mustang 18 1:41.220 21
3 24 Ralph Borelli SFR 2005 Ford Mustang 18 1:43.879 18
4 29 Mitch Marvosh SFR 2006 Ford Spec Mustang 18 1:44.291 17
5 51 Don Van Nortwick SFR 2008 Ford Mustang GT 18 1:44.376 16
6 17 Kevin Patten SFR 2007 Ford Shelby GT 17 1:45.777 15
7 27 Nicole Jacque SFR 2005 Ford Mustang 17 1:45.515 14
DNS 7 Russ Peterson, DVM SFR 2007 Ford Shelby GT 0
STL
1 12 Robert Schader Colo 2007 Mazda miata 18 1:44.736 25
2 10 Mark Drennan SFR 1994 Mazda Miata 18 1:45.904 21
3 77 Wilson Powell SFR 1999 Mazda Miata 17 1:47.789 18
4 8 Spencer Trenery SFR 1995 Acura Integra 14 1:44.624 17
DNS 2 Jim Drago MIDS 2003 Mazda Miata 0
DNS 08 John Grillos SFR 2000 Mazda Miata MX5 0
T3
1 01 Tom Wickersham SFR 2011 Ford Mustang 18 1:43.888 25
2 22 Jeff Francis SFR Lotus Elise 18 1:44.273 21
DNS 47 Barrett Shipman LnSt Lotus Elise 0

Copyright 2013 Juan Pineda